Classement des équipes de football amateur Poznan

Emplacement
Filtre

Poznan




Pos Equipe Emplacement KAM CHL Pld Pts Win % Rlb Rlb %
1 Poznan200000%00%
2 Poznan110000%00%
3 Poznan70000%00%
4 Poznan90000%00%
5 Poznan00000%00%
6 Poznan00000%00%